TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am GRUPO VUELVE ALA VIDA
12 step club of Lewis County
1757 N National Ave Chehalis Open, Spanish
6:00 am Sunrise
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Closed, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 am ALMOST AWAKE
Cascade Presbyterian Church
1030 E Casino Rd Everett Open
6:00 am B.Y.O.C.
Kelso Fellowship Hall
414 S Pacific Ave Kelso Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am B.Y.O.C. (BRING YOUR OWN COFFEE)
Kelso Fellowship Hall
414 S Pacific Ave Kelso Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am On Awakening @ LAC
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 24 Closed
6:00 am AWAKE
Olympia Alano Club
In-person and Online
120 Olympia Ave NE Olympia District 8 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT
St. Phillip's Episcopal
4312 84th St NE Marysville District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol II
Admiral Congregational
4320 SW Hill St West Seattle District 14 Open, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am As Bill Sees It
Alacoma Club
6508 Montclair Ave SW Lakewood Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Freedom on Friday
Buzz Inn
Parking lot Arlington Open
6:30 am Early Birds
Camas Friends Church
1004 NE 4th Ave Camas English, Open
6:30 am Sunrise Group
Epworth LeSourd United Methodist Church
710 S Anderson St Tacoma Closed, English
6:30 am McKinley Hall
McKinley Hall
In-person and Online
3411 McKinley Ave Tacoma English, Online Meeting, Open
6:30 am PENINSULA GROUP
Peninsula Group Hall
811 Pacific Ave #3 Long Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Renton Early Birds
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32
6:30 am Peninsula Early Birds
Tinker Town Mall
In-person and Online
811 Pacific Ave S #2 Long Beach Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:30 am Friends of Bill W.
Upper Level
19351 8th Ave NE #111 Poulsbo English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am A New Morning
1st Presbyterian Church
4300 Main St Vancouver English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am AA at 6:45, The Bookworms
First Baptist Church
105 W 6th St Port Angeles District 22 Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am MORNING PHOENIX
34 Oakes Fellowship Hall
1731 Baker Ave Everett Open
7:00 am 9th & McKenzie Group
9th & McKenzie Clubhouse
904 McKenzie Ave Bremerton English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunrise Group
Aberdeen Alano Club
823 W Heron St Hoquiam/Aberdeen Open
7:00 am NUTS & BOLTS
Alano Club
1102 Water St Port Townsend Discussion, Open
7:00 am EARLY BIRDS
American Legion Hall
107 E Prairie St Sequim District 55 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Nameless Bunch of Drunks - In Person
Bellevue Christian Reformed Church
1221 148th Ave NE Bellevue Literature
7:00 am Abigail's Ghost
Denny Park Lutheran
In-person and Online
766 John St South Lake Union District 41 Closed, Online Meeting
7:00 am MWFAM
Dungeness Valley Lutheran
923 N Sequim Ave Sequim Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Tukwila Early Birds
IHOP
610 Rainier Ave S Renton District 18 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Issaquah Breakfast Club
Issaquah Comm Hall
180 E Sunset Way Issaquah Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Practice These Principles
Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd
In-person and Online
2116 E Union St Central District District 40 Closed, Literature, Online Meeting, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Tug (The Unity Group)
Mt. Zion Lutheran
In-person and Online
21428 44th Ave W Mountlake Terrace District 24 As Bill Sees It, Big Book, Discussion, English, Literature, Meditation, Online Meeting, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 am New Arrivals Group
New Arrivals Hall
12602 Pacific Ave S Parkland Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am 7 & Sober
Northshore Senior Center
10201 E Riverside Dr Bothell Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am AS BILL SEES IT (ABSI)
Olympia Alano Club
In-person and Online
120 Olympia Ave NE Olympia District 8 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Water's Edge
Puget Sound Yacht Club
2321 N Northlake Way Wallingford District 41 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Morning Rush Hour Group
Senior Center
1401 Cleveland Ave Mount Vernon Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Serenity Hall
Serenity Hall
2601 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Silverdale Group
Silverdale Meeting Hall
3627 Wheaton Way # 100 Silverdale English, Open
7:00 am Sky Valley
Snohomish Alano Club
625 Ford Ave Snohomish District 3 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Southside Online
Southside Hall Fairhaven
1113 11th St Bellingham District 11 Big Book, Open
7:00 am Broadview Wakeup
The Phoenix Club
14701 Aurora Ave N Shoreline District 42 Discussion, Literature, Newcomer, Open
7:00 am Early Morning Risers
Veteran's Center
216 S Francis St Port Angeles District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am OPP Morning Discussion
Bellingham OPP Hall
1939 Grant St Bellingham Discussion, Open
7:30 am EASY DOES IT
Easy Does It Hall
125 W Cota St Shelton District 8 Open
8:00 am Fellowship Group
Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
914 S I St Tacoma English, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am AMAA
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
901 N J St Tacoma English, Open
8:00 am Pass It On
Pass It On
17801 1st Ave S Normandy Park District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Auburn Awake
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32 Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 am On Awakening
Thai Restaurant
330 Madison Ave S Bainbridge Island English, Open
8:10 am Dry Dock
Dry Dock Hall Bellingham
100 Pine St #105 Bellingham District 11 Open
9:00 am Belfair Group
Belfair Hall
42 NE Old Belfair Hwy Belfair English, Open
9:00 am Tolerance
Edmonds Methodist
In-person and Online
828 Caspers St Edmonds District 24 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tolerance
Edmonds Methodist
In-person and Online
828 Caspers St Edmonds District 24 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Fresh Start
Longview Church of the Nazarene
814 15th Ave Longview Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Meeker Fellowship
Meeker Hall
207 W Stewart Ave Puyallup English, Open
9:00 am FIESTA JALISCO BIG BOOK STUDY
The Upstage
923 Washington St Port Hadlock Open
9:15 am The 9:15
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32
9:30 am Eastside A.M. Reflections
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:30 am A Senior Moment
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
901 N J St Tacoma English, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am 12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
15812 116th Ave NE Bothell Open
10:00 am 12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
17319 139th Ave NE Woodinville Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Ladies Step Study Women
Church of the Resurrection (St. James Hall Building - upstairs)
15220 Main St Bellevue Closed, Newcomer, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Easy Does It (Monroe)
Masonic Lodge
125 S Lewis St Monroe District 3 Open
10:00 am McKinley Hall
McKinley Hall
3411 McKinley Ave Tacoma English, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Lighthouse (Second Light)
Meeting Location
6415 E Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver English, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Sober Soupers
Serenity Hall
12536 Renton Ave S Rainier Beach District 18 Open
10:00 am Silverdale Group Women
Silverdale Meeting Hall
3627 Wheaton Way # 100 Silverdale English, Open, Women
10:00 am Southend Fellowship
Southend Fellowship
321 3rd Ave S Kent Open
10:15 am BREAKFAST CLUB
12 step club of Lewis County
1757 N National Ave Chehalis Open
10:30 am Fresh Start
Lakeside Milam
405 W Stewart Puyallup English, Open
10:30 am Freedom to Change
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32
10:30 am Auburn Group
Zion Lutheran
1305 17th St SE Auburn District 32 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Hang In There
Christ Community Baptist Church
In-person and Online
8016 176th St E Puyallup Child-Friendly, English, Online Meeting, Open
11:00 am Lucky Ladies Of Lake City Women
Lamb of God Lutheran
In-person and Online
12509 27th Ave NE Lake City District 16 Literature, Online Meeting, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am Circle of Hope Group
Fairhaven Hall
309 F & S Grade Rd Sedro Woolley Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon KEEP IT SIMPLE
12 step club of Lewis County
1757 N National Ave Chehalis Birthday, Child-Friendly, Open
Noon 12 x 12 Group
12 x 12 Hall
3597 S G St Tacoma English, Open
Noon Brown Bag Group
1414 Club
1414 12th Ave Longview Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brown Bag Group-Longview
1414 Club
1414 12th Ave Longview Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon NOONER DISCUSSION
210 Broadway Ave
210 Broadway Ave South Bend Open
Noon Oddballs
34 Oakes Fellowship Hall
2500 18th St Everett District 19 English
Noon 9th & McKenzie Group
9th & McKenzie Clubhouse
904 McKenzie Ave Bremerton English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon A New Beginning
A New Beginning
15403 Ambaum Blvd SW Burien District 31 Open
Noon Friday Noon Group
Aberdeen Alano Club
823 W Heron St Hoquiam/Aberdeen Open
Noon Lakewood Lunch Bunch
Alacoma Club
6508 Montclair Ave SW Lakewood English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon BROWN BAG
Alano Club
1102 Water St Port Townsend Big Book, Literature, Open
Noon Miracles at Noon
All Saints Episcopal Church
2206 NW 99th St Vancouver
Noon NOONERS
American Legion Hall
107 E Prairie St Sequim District 55 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Belfair Group
Belfair Hall
42 NE Old Belfair Hwy Belfair English, Open
Noon Serenity Break
Bellevue Christian Reformed Church
1221 148th Ave NE Bellevue Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
Noon OPP Noon Discussion
Bellingham OPP Hall
1939 Grant St Bellingham Discussion, Open
Noon Bellingham Group
Bellingham Railroad Avenue
1311 Railroad Ave Bellingham District 11 Big Book, Closed
Noon Bremerton Group
Commerical Building
641 N Callow Ave Bremerton English, Open
Noon Carry the Message
Covered Area Outside Givens Center
1025 Tacoma Ave Port Orchard English, Open
Noon Courage to Change
Covered Area Outside Givens Center
1025 Tacoma Ave Port Orchard English, Open
Noon Turning Point Group
Custer Sunrise Baptist Church
2480 W Badger Rd Ferndale District 11 Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Above Ground Group
Daffodil Bowl
1624 E Main Ave Puyallup English, Open
Noon THE LUNCH BUNCH
Denny's Restaurant
2202 State Rte 530 NE Arlington Open
Noon Union Club (Bremerton) Men
Denny's Resturant
5004 Kitsap Way Bremerton English, Men, Open
Noon Dry Dock
Dry Dock Hall Bellingham
100 Pine St #105 Bellingham District 11 Open
Noon Nick At Noon
Eagles Hall
4425 Burnham Dr Gig Harbor English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon EASY DOES IT
Easy Does It Hall
125 W Cota St Shelton District 8 Open
Noon Ed-Lynn Fellowship
Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall
15620 Hwy 99 #10 Lynnwood District 24 Open
Noon McGillivray Study Group (M.S.G.)
Elks Lodge
11605 SE McGillivray Blvd Vancouver Big Book, Open
Noon McGillvary Study Group
Elks Lodge
11605 SE McGillivray Blvd Vancouver Big Book
Noon THE EVERETT GROUP
Evergreen Fellowship Hall
1906 Grand Ave Everett
Noon Mid-Day Mindfulness
Fauntleroy UCC
In-person and Online
9140 California Ave SW West Seattle District 14 Discussion, Literature, Meditation, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fellowship Group
Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
914 S I St Tacoma English, Online Meeting, Open
Noon LANGLEY
Fellowship Hall
432 Second Street Langley District 46 Open
Noon FUG Daily Discussion
Ferndale Group Hall
1920 Main St #13a Ferndale Open
Noon MOMENT TO MOMENT
First Baptist of Lacey
In-person and Online
4705 22nd Ave SE Lacey Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon A New Direction
Friends of the Carpenter
1600 W 20th St Vancouver Open
Noon Experience, Strength and Hope
Givens Center
In-person and Online
1026 Sidney Ave Port Orchard English, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Solution is the Journey
Graham Church of Christ
9524 224th St E Graham Child-Friendly, English, Open
Noon Bainbridge Island Group
Grange Hall
10340 N Madison Ave NE Bainbridge Island English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Skylight Of The Spirit
Greater Seattle Intergroup
5507 6th Ave S Seattle District 15 Open
Noon NOONTIMERS GROUP
Kelso Fellowship Hall
414 S Pacific Ave Kelso Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noontimers
Kelso Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
414 S Pacific Ave Kelso Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Friday Lunch Bunch Men
Ken Zaburo Sushi & Asian Grill
12413 NE 124th St Kirkland Men, Open
Noon Loft Group
Lake Chalet Square #4
10216 29th St E Edgewood English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Gunny Sack Hill
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 24 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Farwest Luncheon
Masonic Lodge Downstairs
2530 Grandview Dr W Tacoma English, Open
Noon Meeker Fellowship
Meeker Hall
207 W Stewart Ave Puyallup English, Open
Noon Eastside Brown Baggers-Vancouver
Meeting Location
In-person and Online
6415 E Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver English, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Last Chance
Meeting Location
4719 NE St Johns Rd Vancouver Child-Friendly, English, Open
Noon Rock Bottom Recovery
Meeting Location
5317 NE St Johns Rd Vancouver English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Arrivals Group
New Arrivals Hall
12602 Pacific Ave S Parkland Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
Noon CAME TO BELIEVE BOOK STUDY GRP
North Beach Alano Club
873 Point Brown Ave NW #4 Ocean Shores Open
Noon Came to Believe
North Beach Alano Club
873 Point Brown Ave NW North Beach Big Book, Open
Noon Daily Reprieve
Northminster Presbyterian
7706 25th Ave NW Ballard District 17 Open
Noon Ocean Park Nooner Group
Ocean Park Timberland Library
24002 U St Ocean Park Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon WINNERS
Olympia Alano Club
120 Olympia Ave NE Olympia Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Ageless In Recovery
PEER
1520 Bellevue Ave STE 100 Capitol Hill District 40 Open
Noon Ageless In Recovery
PEER
1520 Bellevue Ave STE 100 Capitol Hill District 40 Open
Noon Pass It On
Pass It On
17801 1st Ave S Normandy Park District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon As Bill Sees It
Peace Lutheran
1717 Ole Larson Rd Silvana District 2 As Bill Sees It
Noon AS BILL SEES IT - ONLINE
Peace Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
214 E Pioneer Puyallup As Bill Sees It, Online Meeting
Noon Back To Basics
Peking House
17505 15th Ave NE Shoreline District 42 Open
Noon PENINSULA GROUP
Peninsula Group Hall
811 Pacific Ave #3 Long Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon MORE ABOUT ALCOHOLISM
Presbyterian Church
395 Spring St Friday Harbor District 46 Discussion, Open
Noon Turning Point
Queen Of Angeles Catholic Church
In-person and Online
209 W 11th St Port Angeles District 2 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Recovery @ SODO
Recovery Cafe SODO
4202 6th Ave S Seattle District 15 Discussion, Open
Noon LUNCH BUNCH
River's Edge Restaurant
4611 Tumwater Valley Dr SE Tumwater Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fidalgo
Salvation Army
3001 R Ave Anacortes District 46 Open
Noon Wings
Seattle First Baptist
1111 Harvard Ave Capitol Hill District 40 Closed, Daily Reflections
Noon Serenity Hall
Serenity Hall
2601 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Silverdale Group
Silverdale Meeting Hall
3627 Wheaton Way # 100 Silverdale English, Open
Noon Gig Harbor Face to Face Meeting
Skansie Park
3211 Harborview Dr Gig Harbor English, Open
Noon Sky Valley
Snohomish Alano Club
625 Ford Ave Snohomish District 3 Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Kent Fellowship Men
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32 Men
Noon NEW YELM - LUNCH BUNCH
St. Columban Catholic
506 1st St S Yelm District 8 Open
Noon Brown Bag Group
Sunrise United Method Church
150 S 356th St Federal Way District 32 Open
Noon Miracle of 56th
The Bridge United Methodist Church
5601 S Puget Sound Ave Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, Open
Noon Recovery At Noon
The Josephinum
1902 2nd Ave Downtown District 15 Open, Step Meeting
Noon Broadview Noon
The Phoenix Club
14701 Aurora Ave N Shoreline District 42 Discussion, Literature, Newcomer, Open
Noon As Bill Sees It
The Recovery Resource Center- Restored & Revived
In-person and Online
9317 NE Hwy 99 Vancouver Big Book, English, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Peninsula Group-NOON
Tinker Town Mall
811 Pacific Ave S #2 Long Beach English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Friends of Bill W
Upper Level
19351 8th Ave NE #111 Poulsbo English, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Hope Dealers
Xchange Recovery Center
21810 NE 37th Ave Ridgefield
12:10 pm Nooners
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
12:15 pm Sober Uppers
Camas Friends Church
1004 NE 4th Ave Camas English, Open
1:00 pm Nine-To-Five
Cherry Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
2701 E Cherry St Central District District 40 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm The Afternooners
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
2:00 pm Lighthouse (More Light)
Meeting Location
6415 E Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm The Lighthouse (More Light)
Meeting Location
6415 E Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Sobriety Seekers
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32
2:00 pm Holly Court
Southeast Seattle Sr Ctr
4655 S Holly St Rainier Valley District 15 Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Lost and Found
The Bridge United Methodist Church
5601 S Puget Sound Ave Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, LGBTQ, Open
3:00 pm Triangle Tree Women
Calvary Presbyterian Church
1725 Porter St Enumclaw English, Wheelchair Access, Women
3:00 pm Triangle Tree Women
Calvary Presbyterian Church
1725 Porter St Enumclaw District 54 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
3:00 pm Noontimers
Kelso Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
414 S Pacific Ave Kelso English, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm RecoverWe
St. Matthew's Lutheran Church
716 Washougal River Rd Washougal Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 3 O'Clockers
Zion Lutheran Church
4634 Alger Ave Everett Open
4:00 pm Tool Time Men
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Men
4:00 pm Lighthouse (Shore Light)
Meeting Location
6415 E Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver English, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Living In Sobriety
St. Paul's United Ch of Christ
In-person and Online
6512 12th Ave NW Ballard District 17 Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:30 pm PM Rush Hour Group
Communion Church
208 Snoqualmie St Mount Vernon Open
5:00 pm 12 x 12 Group
12 x 12 Hall
3597 S G St Tacoma English, Open
5:00 pm Happy Hour Group
1414 Club
1414 12th Ave Longview Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Happy Hour Group-Longview
1414 Club
1414 12th Ave Longview Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm 9th & McKenzie Group
9th & McKenzie Clubhouse
904 McKenzie Ave Bremerton English, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm A New Beginning
A New Beginning
15403 Ambaum Blvd SW Burien District 31 Open
5:00 pm Bremerton Group
Commerical Building
641 N Callow Ave Bremerton Closed, English
5:00 pm Ed-Lynn Fellowship
Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall
15620 Hwy 99 #10 Lynnwood District 24 Open
5:00 pm Name in the Hat
Kelso Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
414 S Pacific Ave Kelso Closed, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:00 pm Pass It On
Pass It On
17801 1st Ave S Normandy Park District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm PENINSULA GROUP
Peninsula Group Hall
811 Pacific Ave #3 Long Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Our Primary Purpose
Seattle Open Door Ch
625 SW 149th St Burien District 31 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Serenity Hall Group
Serenity Hall
In-person and Online
12536 Renton Ave S Rainier Beach District 18 Online Meeting, Open
5:00 pm Silverdale Group
Silverdale Meeting Hall
3627 Wheaton Way # 100 Silverdale English, Open
5:00 pm New Miracle Hall
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32
5:00 pm Southend Fellowship
Southend Fellowship
321 3rd Ave S Kent Open
5:00 pm Lost and Found
The Bridge United Methodist Church
5601 S Puget Sound Ave Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, LGBTQ, Open
5:00 pm Broadview Happy Hour
The Phoenix Club
In-person and Online
14701 Aurora Ave N Shoreline District 42 Discussion, Literature, Newcomer, Online Meeting, Open
5:00 pm Peninsula Group
Tinker Town Mall
811 Pacific Ave S #2 Long Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Peninsula Group Happy Hour
Tinker Town Mall
811 Pacific Ave S #2 Long Beach Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Friends of Bill W
Upper Level
19351 8th Ave NE #111 Poulsbo English, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm AA COMES OF AGE
34 Oakes Fellowship Hall
1731 Baker Ave Everett Discussion, Open
5:15 pm GOTTA HAVE IT
Alano Club
1102 Water St Port Townsend Discussion, Open
5:15 pm HAPPY HOUR
Capital Vision Christian
In-person and Online
1775 Yew Ave NE Olympia District 8 Closed, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm LEGION PARK MEETING
Legion Park
145 Alverson Blvd Everett Open, Outdoor Meeting
5:15 pm OFTR: One for the Road
Our Savior's Lutheran
In-person and Online
215 W Mukilteo Blvd Mukilteo English, Online Meeting
5:30 pm 12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
17319 139th Ave NE Woodinville Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm 12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
15812 116th Ave NE Bothell Open
5:30 pm TGIF Meeting
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
17319 139th Ave NE Woodinville Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm No Host Happy Hour
Alacoma Club
6508 Montclair Ave SW Lakewood English, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Living Sober
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Big Book, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm OPP Evening Discussion
Bellingham OPP Hall
1939 Grant St Bellingham
5:30 pm A NEW PAIR OF GLASSES
Dungeness Valley Lutheran
923 N Sequim Ave Sequim Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm EASY DOES IT
Easy Does It Hall
125 W Cota St Shelton District 8 Open
5:30 pm EASTSOUND GROUP: As Bill Sees It
Emmanuel Episcopal Church
In-person and Online
242 Main St Eastsound District 46 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Rock Bottom Recovery North
Faith Center
1209 N Minor Rd Kelso Child-Friendly, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Ferndale Unity Group
Ferndale Group Hall
1920 Main St #13a Ferndale Discussion
5:30 pm HAPPY HOUR
Hadlock Fellowship Hall
51 Chimacum Rd Port Hadlock Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Happy Hour
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 22 Open
5:30 pm Happy Hour/Living Sober
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 8 Open
5:30 pm Meeker Fellowship
Meeker Hall
207 W Stewart Ave Puyallup English, Open
5:30 pm Lighthouse (Evening Light)
Meeting Location
6415 E Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm New Arrivals Group
New Arrivals Hall
12602 Pacific Ave S Parkland Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Serenity Hall
Serenity Hall
2601 Jahn Ave NW Gig Harbor English, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Sky Valley
Snohomish Alano Club
625 Ford Ave Snohomish District 3 Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Psychic Change
South County Alano Club
1317 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32
5:30 pm Sobriety Strikes Back
Victrola Coffee
In-person and Online
411 15th Ave E Capitol Hill District 40 Closed, Online Meeting
5:30 pm Hope Dealers
Xchange Recovery Center
21810 NE 37th Ave Ridgefield English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm BURNING DESIRE
Alpine Recovery
16404 Smokey Point Blvd Arlington Open
6:00 pm FRIDAY NIGHT ATTIC RATS
Fathers House Annex
112 Cascade Ave Granite Falls Open
6:00 pm Fellowship Group
Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
914 S I St Tacoma English, Online Meeting, Open
6:00 pm Gateway Park Meeting
Gateway Park, Under Shelter
10405 WA-302 Gig Harbor English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Broad Highway Women
Good Shepherd Lutheran
1601 North Street SE Olympia Closed, Women
6:00 pm GRUPO U.V.A. (UN VIVO AMANECER)
Grupo Vuelva a la Vida
1736 Harrison Ave Centralia Open, Spanish
6:00 pm Highland Happy Hour
Highland Covenant Church
15022 Bel-Red Rd Bellevue Open
6:00 pm FRIENDS OF BILL W. (HOODSPORT)
Hood Canal Community Church
81 N Finch Creek Rd Hoodsport Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Primary Purpose
Kibler Ave Church of Christ
2627 Kibler Ave Enumclaw District 54 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Primary Purpose
Kibler Ave Church of Christ
2627 Kibler Ave Enumclaw Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Lyman Meeting
Library
8334 S Main St Lyman District 4 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Elhi Hill Group
Marion Grange
27725 Sumner Buckley Hwy Buckley English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Battle Ground A.A.
Meadowglade Adventist Church
11117 NE 189th St Battle Ground Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm MUKILTEO BIG BOOK
Mukilteo Presbyterian Church
4515 84th St SW Mukilteo Open
6:00 pm New Arrivals Group
New Arrivals Hall
12602 Pacific Ave S Parkland English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm South Beach Group
North Willapa Harbor Grange #947
3198 WA-105 Westport Open
6:00 pm Gateway Park Meeting
Orange Mailbox, Look for Patchwork Tent
14578 Sidney Rd SW Port Orchard English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rule 62
Peoples Park
Peoples Park Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm WALKING TOGETHER
SKAGIT VALLEY REACH CENTER
1413 E College Way Mt. Vernon Open
6:00 pm La Fortaleza Lunes- Sabado
Spanish Speaking Meeting
117 N 1st St # 54 Mount Vernon Closed, Spanish
6:00 pm Shipwrecked
The Emma Schmitz Memorial Overlook
4503 Beach Dr SW West Seattle District 14 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Burley Group
Burley Community Center
14853 Burley Ave SE Burley English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Burley Group
Burley Community Center
14853 Burley Ave SE Burley English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm York
Christ the Servant Lutheran Church
2600 Lakeway Dr Bellingham District 11 Babysitting Available, Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:30 pm 9th Avenue Irregulars
Harborview Medical Ctr
325 9th Ave First Hill District 15 Dual Diagnosis, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start
Lakeside-Milam
405 W Stewart Ave Puyallup English, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Waterfront Group
Local 19 ILWU Hall
3440 E Marginal Way S West Seattle District 14 Open
6:30 pm A New Hope
Our Church
In-person and Online
5000 67th Ave W University Place Child-Friendly, English, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm The Family Afterwards
Trotters Restaurant
825 Harvey Rd Auburn District 32 Open, Tradition Study
6:45 pm Sermon on the Mount
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:45 pm Damm
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 24 Open
7:00 pm AA Lives
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
15812 116th Ave NE Bothell Open
7:00 pm AA Lives
12 & 12 Fellowship Hall
17319 139th Ave NE Woodinville Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm 12 x 12 Group
12 x 12 Hall
3597 S G St Tacoma English, Open
7:00 pm A New Beginning
A New Beginning
15403 Ambaum Blvd SW Burien District 31 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Nueva Vida de Sobriedad
Aberdeen Alano Club
823 W Heron St Hoquiam/Aberdeen Spanish
7:00 pm Lucky Ladies Women
Admiral Congregational
4320 SW Hill St West Seattle District 14 Babysitting Available, Discussion, Open, Women
7:00 pm Silver Lake - Friday Night Stick Meeting
Advent Lutheran Church
4306 132nd St SE Everett District 19 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Allyn Men's Stag Men
Allyn Historical Church
18510 WA-3 Allyn Closed, English, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm CLEAN TEAM
American Legion Hall
115 N Olympic Ave Arlington Open
7:00 pm Bellingham Group
Bellingham Railroad Avenue
1311 Railroad Ave Bellingham District 11 Open
7:00 pm Ohop Nuts And Bolts
Bethany Lutheran Church
26418 Mountain Hwy E Spanaway Closed, English
7:00 pm Outside 6 Feet
Calvary Chapel
138 E Washington St Sequim
7:00 pm RULE #62 CANDLELIGHT
Camano Lutheran Church
850 Heichel Rd Camano Island Open
7:00 pm Safe Harbor
Carpenters' Hall
416 E 1st St Port Angeles District 22 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Unity/Destiny Group
Christ Church
In-person and Online
310 N K St Tacoma English, LGBTQ, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Parkland Group
Community Life Four Square Church
612 113th St S Tacoma English, Open
7:00 pm Serenity Speakers
Disabled Veterans #5
4980 Auto Center Way Bremerton English, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm NW WA DOG ON THE ROOF Men
Discovery Bay Fire & Rescue, Station 51
In-person and Online
12 Bentley Pl Port Townsend District 55 Closed, Men, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Survivors
Downtown
109 E 1st St Port Angeles District 22 Open
7:00 pm Principles Over Personalities
Eagles Harbor Contregational Church
105 Winslow Way W Bainbridge Island English, Open
7:00 pm GRUPO ECO LATINO
Eco Latino
4824 Evergreen Way Everett Open
7:00 pm GRUPO EL VALLE
Eco Latino
1326 5th St Marysville Closed
7:00 pm Courage To Change
Edmonds Ch of God
8224 220th St SW Edmonds Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm R.I.P. In The C.D.
Epiphany Parish of Seattle
In-person and Online
1805 38th Ave Central District District 40 Closed, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Sedro Woolley Group
Fairhaven Hall
309 F & S Grade Rd Sedro Woolley Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm LANGLEY
Fellowship Hall
In-person and Online
432 Second Street Langley District 46 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Book Review
First Presbyterian Church
102 Tacoma Ave S Tacoma Child-Friendly, Closed, English, LGBTQ, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Higher Powered at Gold Creek (Mill Creek)
Gold Creek Community Church (Mill Creek)
4326 148th St SE Mill Creek Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm B & P
Grace Lutheran Church
9900 SE Mill Plain Blvd Vancouver Concurrent with Al-Anon, English, Open
7:00 pm V.A.V.
Grupo Vuelva a la Vida
1736 Harrison Ave Centralia Open, Spanish
7:00 pm K.I.S.S.
Harbor Life Church
4417 56th St Gig Harbor English, Open
7:00 pm Unity/Destiny Group
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
901 N J St Tacoma English, LGBTQ, Open
7:00 pm COMMON SPIRIT Women
Irondale Evangelical
681 Irondale Rd Port Hadlock Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Home Group
Key Peninsual Community Services Building
17015 9th Street Court Kp N Lakebay English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Kirkland Sobriety Headquarters
Kirkland Congregational United Church of Christ
In-person and Online
106 5th Ave Kirkland Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Loft Group
Lake Chalet Square #4
10216 29th St E Edgewood Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Friday Sobriety
Life Point Ch
14619 28th St NE Lake Stevens District 3 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Camino Seguro
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 24 Open, Spanish
7:00 pm Clearview's Clearview
Maltby Congregational Church/Online
In-person and Online
21111 86th Ave SE Maltby Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Clearview's Clearview Women
Maltby Congregational Church/Online
In-person and Online
21111 86th Ave SE Maltby District 3 Child-Friendly, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
7:00 pm Kendall Group
Maple Falls East Whatcom Regional Resource Center
8251 Kendall Rd Maple Falls District 11 Discussion, English, Literature, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm FRIDAY NIGHTERS GROUP
Marysville School Administration Building
4220 80th St NE Marysville Closed
7:00 pm Dos O Tres
Matt Talbot / New Hope Ctr
2313 3rd Ave Belltown District 15 Open, Spanish
7:00 pm Big Book Comes Alive @ Reconciled
Meeting Location
3301 L St Vancouver English, Open
7:00 pm Central Group
Meeting Location
1501 Columbia St Vancouver English, Open
7:00 pm Forks PMAA
Meeting Location
In-person and Online
390 Founders Way Forks District 22 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Last Chance & Step Study
Meeting Location
4719 NE St Johns Rd Vancouver Child-Friendly, English, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Rock Bottom Recovery
Meeting Location
In-person and Online
5317 NE St Johns Rd Vancouver English, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Monroe Downtowners
Monroe
301 S Lewis St Monroe District 3 Open
7:00 pm EXPERIENCE, STRENGTH AND HOPE
North Beach Alano Club
873 Point Brown Ave NW #4 Ocean Shores Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Big Book Study
North Creek Presbyterian
621 164th St SE Mill Creek Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Five & Dime North: (speaker meeting)
North Creek Valley Grange Hall
19510 Bothell Everett Hwy Bothell Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Ocean Park
Ocean Park Timberland Library
In-person and Online
1308 256th Ln Ocean Park Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Index Group
Old Index Firehouse
512 Ave A Index District 3 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Forks PMAA
PHA Forks Housing
In-person and Online
215 Founders Way Forks District 22 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Pocket of Enthusiasm Men
Park Ridge Community Church
In-person and Online
3805 Maltby Rd Bothell Men, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pass It On
Pass It On
17801 1st Ave S Normandy Park District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Campfire Meeting
Private Home
5504 308th Ave SE Preston Open
7:00 pm A Baffled Lot
Sand Point Comm Methodist
4710 NE 70th St View Ridge District 16 Open
7:00 pm Southend Fellowship-Beginner's Meeting
Southend Fellowship
321 3rd Ave S Kent Open
7:00 pm Spiritual Lines Women's Meeting Women
St Patrick's Parish Center
1001 N J St Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Survivors
St. Andrews‘s Episcopal Church
510 E Park Ave Port Angeles District 22 Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm FRIDAY NIGHT OLD GROUP
St. David's Episcopal Church
760 Park St Friday Harbor Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cornerstone Group
St. John's Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
11005 NE Hwy 99 Vancouver English, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
7:00 pm Native American Group
St. Mark's Lutheran
In-person and Online
6020 Beacon Ave S Beacon Hill District 15 LGBTQ, Native American, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm CHEHALIS GROUP
St. Timothy's Episcopal
1826 SW Snively Ave Chehalis Closed
7:00 pm Steilacoom Serenity Seekers
Steilacoom Community Church
1603 Rainier St Steilacoom English, Open
7:00 pm Step Ashore Young People
Tacoma Christian Fellowship
5010 S G St Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, Open, Young People
7:00 pm Step Ashore Young People
Tacoma Christian Fellowship
In-person and Online
5010 S G St Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, Online Meeting, Open, Sign Language, Young People
7:00 pm Miracle of 56th
The Bridge United Methodist Church
5601 S Puget Sound Ave Tacoma Child-Friendly, English, Open
7:00 pm Cathlamet Group
The Hope Center
In-person and Online
320 S 3rd St Cathlamet Closed, Online Meeting, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Timberlane - A Burning Desire
The Rescue Ch
24905 Witte Rd SE Maple Valley District 33 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm GRUPO FE Y ESPERANZA
The Savoy Bldg
115 W Main St Monroe Closed
7:00 pm PIONEER GROUP
Trinity Lutheran Church
18341 WA-525 Freeland Birthday, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Fernhill Group
Umoja Presbyterian Church
5236 E B St Tacoma English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm GRUPO UNA VISION PARA TI
Una Vision Para Ti
A1 Everett Closed
7:00 pm Friends of Bill W
Upper Level
19351 8th Ave NE #111 Poulsbo English, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Decidiados a Cambiar Lunes, Miercoles, Viernes
107 E Cesar St
107 E Cedar St Mt. Vernon Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Minnehaha
1st Presbyterian Church
4300 Main St Vancouver English, Open
7:30 pm 9th & McKenzie Group
9th & McKenzie Clubhouse
904 McKenzie Ave Bremerton English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm FRIDAY NITERS
Alano Club
1102 Water St Port Townsend Open
7:30 pm PORT TOWNSEND FRIDAY NITE GROUP
Alano Club
1102 Water St Port Townsend Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Destinos Felices
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Spanish, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Salmon Bay
Ballard First Lutheran
2006 NW 65th St Ballard District 17 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Belfair Group Women
Belfair Hall
42 NE Old Belfair Hwy Belfair English, Open, Women
7:30 pm Kingston Group
Bradley Center, See notes
26292 Lindvog Rd NE Kingston English, Open
7:30 pm GROUP 164
Calvary Chapel Church
9428 4th St SE Lake Stevens Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Friday Night Happy Hour
Camas Friends Church
1004 NE 4th Ave Camas English, Open
7:30 pm KENMORE FRIDAY NIGHTERS
Ch of the Redeemer
6211 NE 182nd St Kenmore Closed
7:30 pm Kenmore Friday Nighters
Church of the Redeemer
6210 NE 181st St Kenmore Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Bremerton Group
Commerical Building
641 N Callow Ave Bremerton English, Open
7:30 pm Grupo 12 De Sumner
Commerical Building
7824 River Rd E Puyallup Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Buckley Friday Night
Community Presbyterian Church
152 Cottage St Buckley Concurrent with Al-Anon, English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Crosby Group
Crosby Chapel, Upstairs
16404 NW Church Rd Seabeck English, Open
7:30 pm FRIDAY NIGHT AT EVERGREEN
Evergreen Fellowship Hall
1906 Grand Ave Everett Open
7:30 pm University #1 Men Men
Faith Lutheran
8208 18th Ave NE Maple Leaf District 16 Closed, Men
7:30 pm Redmond Recovery Friday Study Group
Faith Lutheran Church
9041 166th Ave NE Redmond District 34 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, As Bill Sees It, Big Book, Literature
7:30 pm Redmond Study Group
Faith Lutheran Church
9041 166th Ave NE Redmond Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Anderson Island
Fire Station
12207 Lake Josephine Blvd Anderson Island English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm East Port Orchard Group
First Community Lutheran Church
2483 Mitchell Rd SE Port Orchard English, Open
7:30 pm GULL HARBOR
Gull Harbor Lutheran
In-person and Online
4610 Boston Harbor Rd NE Olympia Literature, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm HOODSPORT HALT
Hoodsport Library
40 N Schoolhouse Hill Rd Hoodsport Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Un Dia A La Vez
JRB Multimedia
231 1st Ave S Kent District 18 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Benson Hill Women Women
King of Kings Lutheran
In-person and Online
18207 108th Ave SE Renton District 18 Closed, Online Meeting, Women
7:30 pm Benson Hill Women (Hybrid) Women
King of Kings Lutheran
In-person and Online
18207 108th Ave SE Renton District 18 Closed, Online Meeting, Women
7:30 pm Grupo Camino Seguro
Lynnwood Alano Club
4001 198th St SW Lynnwood District 24 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Men's Fireside Men
Messiah Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
905 NW 94th St Vancouver Men, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Northwest Group
Northwest Hall Bellingham
In-person and Online
749 Marine Dr Bellingham District 11 Online Meeting, Open
7:30 pm OAK HARBOR
Oak Harbor AA Hall
350 NE 7th Ave Oak Harbor Child-Friendly, Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Seattle Transplants Speaker-Discussion
Phinney Neighborhood Ctr
6532 Phinney Ave N Greenwood District 17 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Friday Night Firehouse Meeting
Pine Lake Covenant Church
In-person and Online
1715 228th Ave SE Sammamish Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Bless This Mess
Prairie Ridge Coalition Building
14206 215th Ave E South of Seattle District 54 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bless This Mess
Prairie Ridge Community Center
14104 Prairie Ridge Dr E Bonney Lake English, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Friday Night Orphans
Prince of Peace Lutheran
19030 8th Ave S SeaTac District 31 Open
7:30 pm BLUE BOX
Southern Baptist Church
50 SW 6th Ave Oak Harbor Closed
7:30 pm A Way Up
St Luke's Lutheran Church
3030 Bellevue Way NE Bellevue Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm NEW YELM
St. Columban Catholic
506 1st St S Yelm Closed
7:30 pm SMOKEY PT BIG BOOK / LITERATURE STUDY
St. Phillip's Episcopal
4312 84th St NE Marysville Literature, Open
7:30 pm Overlake (Medina)
St. Thomas Episcopal
8398 NE 12th St Medina English, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm The Hot Stove Men
The Salvation Army
720 S Tobin St Renton District 18 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Blaine International Group
United Church of Christ, Blaine, WA
885 4th St Blaine District 11 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Burlington Group
Wash. Federal Bank
300 E Fairhaven Ave Burlington Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm GRUPO DESIDIDOS A CAMBIAR
1115 S 2nd St
1115 S 2nd St Mt. Vernon Closed
8:00 pm 24 HOUR GROUP
34 Oakes Fellowship Hall
1731 Baker Ave Everett Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Friday Nite Group
Alacoma Club
6508 Montclair Ave SW Lakewood Closed, English, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Rough Around the Edges
Alano Club of the Eastside
12302 NE 8th St Bellevue Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Grupo La Ultima Esperanza
Biz Park, Suite B
310 Auburn Way N Auburn District 32 Spanish
8:00 pm Drunks 'R' Us North
Calvin Presbyterian
18826 3rd Ave NW Shoreline District 42 Open
8:00 pm Grupo Primero Es Lo Primero
Ch of Christ
30012 Military Rd S Federal Way Open, Spanish
8:00 pm As Bill Sees It
Christ Lutheran
2501 SW 320th St Federal Way District 2 Open
8:00 pm La Luz
Commerical Building
8833 Pacific Ave S Tacoma Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Port Orchard Group